From Missouri Digital News: https://mdn.org
MDN Menu

MDN Home

Journalist's Creed

Print

MDN Help

MDN.ORG: Missouri Digital News
MDN Menu

MDN Home

Journalist's Creed

Print

MDN Help

MDN.ORG Mo. Digital News Missouri Digital News MDN.ORG: Mo. Digital News MDN.ORG: Missouri Digital News
Lobbyist Money Help  

2020 Missouri Candidates
Name, Party, Home Town

 
Governor
Raleigh RitterREPSENECA
Mike ParsonREPBOLIVAR
James W. (Jim) NeelyREPCAMERON
Saundra McDowellREPLAKE ST LOUIS
Nicole GallowayDEMCOLUMBIA
Jimmie MatthewsDEMST LOUIS
Antoin JohnsonDEMST LOUIS
Eric MorrisonDEMKANSAS CITY
Robin John Daniel Van QuaethemDEMST LOUIS
Rik CombsLIBJEFFERSON CITY
Jerome Howard BauerGREST LOUIS
 
Lieutenant Governor
Arnie C. AC DienoffREPO FALLON
Mike KehoeREPJEFFERSON CITY
Aaron T WisdomREPWILLIAMSBURG
Mike CarterREPST PETERS
Gregory A UpchurchDEMST CHARLES
Alissia CanadyDEMKANSAS CITY
Bill SlantzLIBST CHARLES
Kelley DragooGREKANSAS CITY
 
Secretary of State
John R. (Jay) AshcroftREPJEFFERSON CITY
Yinka FaletiDEMST LOUIS
Carl Herman FreeseLIBFORISTELL
Paul LehmannGREFAYETTE
Paul VenableCSTMOBERLY
 
State Treasurer
Scott FitzpatrickREPCASSVILLE
Vicki Lorenz EnglundDEMST LOUIS
Nicholas (Nick) KasoffLIBST LOUIS
Joseph CivettiniGREST LOUIS
 
Attorney General
Eric SchmittREPJEFFERSON CITY
Rich FinneranDEMST LOUIS
Elad GrossDEMST LOUIS
Kevin C BabcockLIBST LOUIS
 
U.S. Representative - District 1
Winnie HeartstrongREPST. LOUIS
Anthony RogersREPST LOUIS
Cori BushDEMST LOUIS
Lacy ClayDEMST LOUIS
Katherine (Kat) BrucknerDEMST LOUIS
Alex FurmanLIBST. LOUIS
 
U.S. Representative - District 2
Ann WagnerREPBALLWIN
Jill SchuppDEMST LOUIS
Martin SchulteLIBBALLWIN
 
U.S. Representative - District 3
Brandon WilkinsonREPCEDAR HILL
Adela WisdomREPWILLIAMSBURG
Blaine LuetkemeyerREPST ELIZABETH
Jeffrey NowakREPWINFIELD
Lynette TraresREPO FALLON
Megan RezabekDEMIMPERIAL
Dennis OglesbyDEMWARRENTON
Leonard J Steinman IILIBJEFFERSON CITY
 
U.S. Representative - District 4
Neal GistREPGRAVOIS MILLS
Vicky HartzlerREPHARRISONVILLE
Lindsey SimmonsDEMHALLSVILLE
Robert E SmithLIBNEVADA
Steven K. KoonseLIBLEETON
 
U.S. Representative - District 5
Clay ChastainREPKANSAS CITY
Ryan DerksREPKANSAS CITY
Weldon (Wilbur) WoodwardREPEDINA
Richonda OaksREPLEES SUMMIT
R H (Twin Bears) HessREPGRAIN VALLEY
Jerry W BarhamREPKANSAS CITY
Emanuel Cleaver IIDEMKANSAS CITY
Maite SalazarDEMKANSAS CITY
Robin DominickLIBKANSAS CITY
 
U.S. Representative - District 6
Sam GravesREPTARKIO
Chris RyanREPLIBERTY
Ramona FarrisDEMKANSAS CITY
Charles WestDEMCANTON
Gena L. RossDEMPLATTE CITY
Henry MartinDEMKANSAS CITY
Donald Robert SartainDEMST JOSEPH
Jim HigginsLIBST LOUIS
 
U.S. Representative - District 7
Eric HarlemanREPSPARTA
Kevin VanStoryREPNEOSHO
Steve ChentnikREPBRANSON
Billy LongREPSPRINGFIELD
Camille Lombardi-OliveREPGALENA
Teresa MontsenyDEMSPRINGFIELD
Kevin CraigLIBPOWERSITE
 
U.S. Representative - District 8
Jason SmithREPSALEM
Kathy EllisDEMFESTUS
Tom SchmitzLIBROLLA
 
State Senator - District 1
David LenihanREPST LOUIS
Mitchell KohlbergREPST LOUIS
Doug BeckDEMST LOUIS
 
State Senator - District 3
Kent ScismREPFARMINGTON
Joshua BarrettREPFARMINGTON
Elaine Freeman GannonREPDE SOTO
 
State Senator - District 5
Michael HebronREPST LOUIS
William C. (Bill) HaasDEMST LOUIS
Megan Ellyia GreenDEMST LOUIS
Jeremiah ChurchDEMST LOUIS
Michelle SherodDEMST LOUIS
Steve RobertsDEMST LOUIS
McFarlane E. DuncanDEMST LOUIS
 
State Senator - District 7
Michael R. BrownDEMKANSAS CITY
Greg RazerDEMKANSAS CITY
Josh SwaffordDEMKANSAS CITY
Nathan KlineGREKANSAS CITY
 
State Senator - District 9
David MartinREPKANSAS CITY
Barbara Anne WashingtonDEMKANSAS CITY
Ryan MyersDEMRAYTOWN
 
State Senator - District 11
John Joseph RizzoDEMINDEPENDENCE
 
State Senator - District 13
Alan (Al) GreenDEMFLORISSANT
Tommie Pierson JrDEMST LOUIS
Angela Walton MosleyDEMFLORISSANT
Jeff ColemanLIBFLORISSANT
 
State Senator - District 15
Andrew KoenigREPMANCHESTER
Deb LavenderDEMST LOUIS
 
State Senator - District 17
Mickey YounghanzREPKANSAS CITY
Lauren ArthurDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Senator - District 19
Caleb RowdenREPCOLUMBIA
Judy BakerDEMCOLUMBIA
 
State Senator - District 21
Denny HoskinsREPWARRENSBURG
Mark BlissLIBWARRENSBURG
 
State Senator - District 23
Dan O'ConnellREPST PETERS
Bill EigelREPST CHARLES
Eric WulffREPST CHARLES
Richard OrrDEMST CHARLES
 
State Senator - District 25
Jeff ShawanREPPOPLAR BLUFF
Jason BeanREPHOLCOMB
Eddy JusticeREPPOPLAR BLUFF
Stephen Carroll CooksonREPPOPLAR BLUFF
 
State Senator - District 27
Holly RehderREPSCOTT CITY
Kathy SwanREPCAPE GIRARDEAU
Donnie OwensDEMMARQUAND
 
State Senator - District 29
Mike MoonREPASH GROVE
David ColeREPCASSVILLE
 
State Senator - District 31
Jack BondonREPBELTON
Rick Brattin REPHARRISONVILLE
Bill YarberryREPMILO
Raymond KinneyDEMRAYMORE
 
State Senator - District 33
Robert RossREPEUNICE
Karla EslingerREPWASOLA
Van KellyREPNORWOOD
Tammy HartyDEMGRANDIN
 
State Representative - District 1
Allen AndrewsREPGRANT CITY
 
State Representative - District 2
J. EgglestonREPOSBORN
Mindi SmithDEMUNION STAR
Bridget GibsonDEMWORTH
 
State Representative - District 3
Danny BusickREPNEWTOWN
 
State Representative - District 4
Greg SharpeREPEWING
 
State Representative - District 5
Louis RiggsREPHANNIBAL
 
State Representative - District 6
Ed LewisREPMOBERLY
Terrence FialaDEMMARCELINE
 
State Representative - District 7
Rusty BlackREPCHILLICOTHE
 
State Representative - District 8
Gary StroudREPLAWSON
Darlene BreckenridgeREPCAMERON
Randy RailsbackREPHAMILTON
David WoodyREPLATHROP
Billy BabcockREPOSBORN
 
State Representative - District 9
Dean VanSchoiackREPSAVANNAH
Tina GoodrickREPST JOSEPH
Karen PlanalpDEMST JOSEPH
 
State Representative - District 10
Bill FalknerREPST JOSEPH
Nicolene RadkeDEMST JOSEPH
Colby MurphyDEMST JOSEPH
 
State Representative - District 11
Brenda ShieldsREPST JOSEPH
Brady Lee ODellDEMST JOSEPH
 
State Representative - District 12
Josh HurlbertREPSMITHVILLE
Deannette LemonsREPKANSAS CITY
Wade Hugh KieferDEMSMITHVILLE
 
State Representative - District 13
Vic AllredREPPARKVILLE
Vic AbundisDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 14
Eric HolmesREPKANSAS CITY
Ashley AuneDEMKANSAS CITY
Matt SainDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 15
Adam RichardsonREPGLADSTONE
Steve WestREPKANSAS CITY
Maggie NurrenbernDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 16
Chris BrownREPKANSAS CITY
James ShackelfordDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 17
Brandt VircksREPLIBERTY
Mark EllebrachtDEMLIBERTY
 
State Representative - District 18
Wes RogersDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 19
Ingrid BurnettDEMKANSAS CITY
Nicholas (Wick) ThomasDEMKANSAS CITY
Phyllis HardwickDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 20
Bill E. KiddREPBUCKNER
Mike EnglertDEMSIBLEY
 
State Representative - District 21
Vicki RileyREPINDEPENDENCE
Robert SaulsDEMINDEPENDENCE
 
State Representative - District 22
Yolanda YoungDEMKANSAS CITY
Kevon GravesDEMKANSAS CITY
Bryce BradfordDEMKANSAS CITY
Sheoni GivensDEMKANSAS CITY
Jeff FrancisDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 23
Michael L. JohnsonDEMKANSAS CITY
Derron BlackDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 24
Emily WeberDEMKANSAS CITY
Connor NowalkDEMKANSAS CITY
Sammie ArnoldDEMKANSAS CITY
Andrew MillerLIBKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 25
Drew RogersDEMKANSAS CITY
Patty LewisDEMKANSAS CITY
Josh SwaffordDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 26
Ashley Bland ManloveDEMKANSAS CITY
Jamie T. BradenDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 27
Richard BrownDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 28
Jerome BarnesDEMRAYTOWN
 
State Representative - District 29
Rory RowlandDEMINDEPENDENCE
 
State Representative - District 30
Jon PattersonREPLEES SUMMIT
Art SchaafDEMLEES SUMMIT
 
State Representative - District 31
Dan StacyREPBLUE SPRINGS
Ronie SwintonREPBLUE SPRINGS
Rhonda R DolanDEMLAKE TAPAWINGO
Jamar BufordDEMBLUE SPRINGS
 
State Representative - District 32
Jeff ColemanREPGRAIN VALLEY
 
State Representative - District 33
Chris SanderREPLONE JACK
Alex HoltREPPLEASANT HILL
 
State Representative - District 34
Rick RoeberREPLEES SUMMIT
Chris HagerDEMLEES SUMMIT
Jamar BufordDEMBLUE SPRINGS
 
State Representative - District 35
Sean SmithREPLEES SUMMIT
Keri IngleDEMLEES SUMMIT
 
State Representative - District 36
Nola WoodREPKANSAS CITY
Mark A. SharpDEMKANSAS CITY
Laura L. LoyaconoDEMKANSAS CITY
 
State Representative - District 37
"John D. Boyd, Jr."REPGRANDVIEW
Annette TurnbaughDEMGRANDVIEW
Daniel KaramGREGRANDVIEW
 
State Representative - District 38
Doug RicheyREPEXCELSIOR SPRINGS
 
State Representative - District 39
Peggy McGaughREPCARROLLTON
 
State Representative - District 40
Chad PerkinsREPBOWLING GREEN
Heather DoddREPMADISON
Ron StaggsREPPARIS
Woodrow PolstonREPLOUISIANA
Thomas R. (Tommy) SchultzREPCURRYVILLE
 
State Representative - District 41
Randy PietzmanREPTROY
 
State Representative - District 42
Jeff PorterREPMONTGOMERY CITY
 
State Representative - District 43
Kent HadenREPMEXICO
 
State Representative - District 44
Cheri Toalson ReischREPHALLSVILLE
Jacque SampleDEMCOLUMBIA
 
State Representative - District 45
Kip KendrickDEMCOLUMBIA
 
State Representative - District 46
Martha StevensDEMCOLUMBIA
 
State Representative - District 47
Charles (Chuck) BasyeREPROCHEPORT
Adrian PlankDEMCOLUMBIA
 
State Representative - District 48
Tim TaylorREPBUNCETON
Don (Donnie) BaragaryREPBOONVILLE
William (Bill) BetteridgeDEMPILOT GROVE
 
State Representative - District 49
Travis FitzwaterREPHOLTS SUMMIT
 
State Representative - District 50
Sara WalshREPASHLAND
Kari L. ChesneyDEMCOLUMBIA
 
State Representative - District 51
Kurtis GregoryREPMARSHALL
William Truman (Bill) WayneLIBWARRENSBURG
 
State Representative - District 52
Bradley PollittREPSEDALIA
 
State Representative - District 53
Terry ThompsonREPLEXINGTON
Connie SimmonsDEMCENTERVIEW
Ron FaussDEMCORDER
Cameron PackLIBODESSA
 
State Representative - District 54
Dan HouxREPWARRENSBURG
James WilliamsDEMWARRENSBURG
 
State Representative - District 55
Mike HaffnerREPPLEASANT HILL
 
State Representative - District 56
Michael DavisREPKANSAS CITY
Chip AndersonREPVILLAGE OF LOCH LLOYD
John WebbREPCLEVELAND
Neal BarnesDEMDREXEL
 
State Representative - District 57
Rodger L. ReedyREPWINDSOR
 
State Representative - District 58
Willard HaleyREPELDON
Timothy T. FaberREPLAURIE
 
State Representative - District 59
Rudy VeitREPWARDSVILLE
 
State Representative - District 60
Dave GriffithREPJEFFERSON CITY
Joshua DunneDEMJEFFERSON CITY
 
State Representative - District 61
Aaron D. GriesheimerREPWASHINGTON
 
State Representative - District 62
Chris BeyerREPLINN
Bruce SassmannREPBLAND
Tom ReedREPOWENSVILLE
Nancy J. RaganDEMVIENNA
 
State Representative - District 63
Richard W WestREPWENTZVILLE
Dale SchaperREPWENTZVILLE
 
State Representative - District 64
Tony LovascoREPO FALLON
Aaliyah BaileyDEMST PETERS
Michael HowardDEMMOSCOW MILLS
 
State Representative - District 65
Tom HanneganREPST CHARLES
Bill OttoDEMST CHARLES
 
State Representative - District 66
Marlene TerryDEMST LOUIS
Troy A JeffersonDEMST LOUIS
Thomas (Tommie) Gary BradleyDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 67
Aaron CraigDEMFLORISSANT
Neil SmithDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 68
Jay MosleyDEMFLORISSANT
Mike MoehlenkampDEMFLORISSANT
 
State Representative - District 69
Scott E. CazaddREPFLORISSANT
Gretchen BangertDEMFLORISSANT
 
State Representative - District 70
Jerry AdzimaREPCHESTERFIELD
Paula BrownDEMHAZELWOOD
 
State Representative - District 71
Boris AbadzhyanDEMST LOUIS
LaDonna AppelbaumDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 72
Darren L. GrantREPMARYLAND HEIGHTS
Doug ClemensDEMST ANN
 
State Representative - District 73
Raychel C ProudieDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 74
Gary JohnsonDEMST. LOUIS
Yolonda (Yonnee) FortsonDEMST LOUIS
Mike PersonDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 75
Alan GrayDEMFLORISSANT
Teona McGhaw-Boure`DEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 76
Chris CarterDEMST LOUIS
Marlon AndersonDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 77
Darryl GrayDEMST LOUIS
Kimberly-Ann CollinsDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 78
Timothy GartinREPST LOUIS
Rasheen Aldridge JrDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 79
LaKeySha BosleyDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 80
Peter MeridethDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 81
Steve ButzDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 82
Robert J. CrumpREPST LOUIS
Donna M.C. BaringerDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 83
Tyler MerkelDEMST LOUIS
Jo DollDEMST LOUIS
Andrew BolinLIBST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 84
Wiley (Chip) Price IVDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 85
Kevin Windham Jr.DEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 86
Joe AdamsDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 87
Ian MackeyDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 88
Karan PujjiREPST LOUIS
Tracy McCreeryDEMST LOUIS
Stephen R. JohnsonLIBST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 89
Dean PlocherREPST LOUIS
Luke BarberDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 90
Rick PerryREPST LOUIS
Barbara PhiferDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 91
Sarah UnsickerDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 92
Bill HeisseREPST LOUIS
Michael BurtonDEMLAKESHIRE
 
State Representative - District 93
Gabriel JonesREPST LOUIS
Bridget Walsh MooreDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 94
Jim MurphyREPST LOUIS
Jean PrettoDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 95
Michael A. O'DonnellREPST LOUIS
Ann L ZimpferDEMST LOUIS
 
State Representative - District 96
David J GregoryREPST LOUIS
Erica HoffmanDEMFENTON
 
State Representative - District 97
Mary Elizabeth ColemanREPARNOLD
 
State Representative - District 98
Shamed DoganREPBALLWIN
Brant HarberREPBALLWIN
Charles TriplettDEMELLISVILLE
Angie SchaeferDEMBALLWIN
 
State Representative - District 99
Lee Ann PitmanREPBALLWIN
"Vince (John) Moreland, Jr."REPMANCHESTER
Trish GunbyDEMMANCHESTER
 
State Representative - District 100
Derek GrierREPCHESTERFIELD
Helena WebbDEMBALLWIN
 
State Representative - District 101
Bruce DeGrootREPELLISVILLE
 
State Representative - District 102
Ron HicksREPO FALLON
Tracy GrundyDEMO FALLON
 
State Representative - District 103
John D. WiemannREPO FALLON
Lisa ReesDEMO FALLON
 
State Representative - District 104
Adam SchneltingREPST CHARLES
Jessica DeVotoDEMST CHARLES
 
State Representative - District 105
Phil ChristofanelliREPST PETERS
Christine HymanDEMST CHARLES
 
State Representative - District 106
Adam SchwadronREPST CHARLES
Cindy BerneDEMST CHARLES
 
State Representative - District 107
Nick SchroerREPO FALLON
Victoria Witt DattDEMO FALLON
Mike CopelandLIBST PETERS
 
State Representative - District 108
Justin S. HillREPLAKE ST LOUIS
Susan ShumwayDEMO FALLON
 
State Representative - District 109
John SimmonsREPWASHINGTON
 
State Representative - District 110
Dottie BaileyREPEUREKA
John KiehneDEMLABADIE
 
State Representative - District 111
Shane RodenREPCEDAR HILL
Daniel (Vern) CherryDEMDITTMER
 
State Representative - District 112
Rob VescovoREPARNOLD
Chad BicknellREPARNOLD
 
State Representative - District 113
Dan ShaulREPIMPERIAL
Terry BurgessDEMBARNHART
 
State Representative - District 114
Becky RuthREPFESTUS
Kyle Paul WilkeyDEMFESTUS
 
State Representative - District 115
Cyndi Buchheit-CourtwayREPFESTUS
Marvin FrickeREPDE SOTO
Ryan JonesREPDE SOTO
Cynthia D NugentDEMBLOOMSDALE
 
State Representative - District 116
Bryant WolfinREPSTE GENEVIEVE
Dale WrightREPFARMINGTON
 
State Representative - District 117
Mike HendersonREPBONNE TERRE
Tony DorsettDEMBONNE TERRE
 
State Representative - District 118
Mike McGirlREPPOTOSI
 
State Representative - District 119
Nate TateREPST CLAIR
 
State Representative - District 120
Jason ChipmanREPSTEELVILLE
Theresa SchmittDEMSTEELVILLE
 
State Representative - District 121
Don MayhewREPCROCKER
 
State Representative - District 122
Bill HardwickREPWAYNESVILLE
Yvonne Reeves-ChongDEMWAYNESVILLE
 
State Representative - District 123
Suzie PollockREPLEBANON
Pat BellewCSTCAMDENTON
 
State Representative - District 124
Lisa ThomasREPFOUR SEASONS
Bernie MowinskiREPSUNRISE BEACH
Duell Wayne LauderdaleREPLAKE OZARK
Benny Earl ThomasREPFOUR SEASONS
Luke A. HagedornREPOSAGE BEACH
 
State Representative - District 125
Jim KalberlohREPLOWRY CITY
Nick AllisonREPEL DORADO SPRINGS
 
State Representative - District 126
Stephen BilesREPNEVADA
Patricia PikeREPADRIAN
Jim HoganDEMADRIAN
 
State Representative - District 127
Ann KelleyREPLAMAR
Nick AllisonREPEL DORADO SPRINGS
 
State Representative - District 128
Mike StephensREPBOLIVAR
Marvin ManringDEMSTOCKTON
 
State Representative - District 129
Jeff KnightREPLEBANON
Dewanna (Dee) MarquezDEMBUFFALO
 
State Representative - District 130
Bishop DavidsonREPREPUBLIC
Macy MitchellREPREPUBLIC
Sam SniderREPWILLARD
Dave GraggDEMREPUBLIC
 
State Representative - District 131
Bill OwenREPSPRINGFIELD
Stephanos FreemanREPSPRINGFIELD
Allison SchoolcraftDEMWILLARD
 
State Representative - District 132
Sarah SempleREPSPRINGFIELD
Crystal QuadeDEMSPRINGFIELD
 
State Representative - District 133
Curtis D. TrentREPSPRINGFIELD
Cindy SlimpDEMSPRINGFIELD
 
State Representative - District 134
Alex RileyREPSPRINGFIELD
Daniel RomineREPSPRINGFIELD
Derrick NowlinDEMSPRINGFIELD
 
State Representative - District 135
Steve HelmsREPSPRINGFIELD
Betsy FogleDEMSPRINGFIELD
Vicke KeplingGRESPRINGFIELD
 
State Representative - District 136
Craig FishelREPSPRINGFIELD
Jeff MunzingerDEMSPRINGFIELD
 
State Representative - District 137
John F. BlackREPMARSHFIELD
Raymond LampertDEMSPRINGFIELD
 
State Representative - District 138
Brad HudsonREPCAPE FAIR
 
State Representative - District 139
Jered TaylorREPREPUBLIC
Darlene GrahamDEMNIXA
 
State Representative - District 140
Jamie Ray GraggREPOZARK
Jason N. ShafferREPOZARK
Tricia DergesREPNIXA
Jeff ParnellREPGARRISON
 
State Representative - District 141
Hannah S. KellyREPNORWOOD
 
State Representative - District 142
Terry BrownREPCABOOL
David J. GiarratanoREPRAYMONDVILLE
Bennie CookREPHOUSTON
 
State Representative - District 143
Jack BatesREPTHAYER
William R. ParsonsREPSALEM
Jaret HoldenREPBIRCH TREE
Ron CopelandREPSALEM
Frank DeVenutoREPSALEM
 
State Representative - District 144
Chris DinkinsREPANNAPOLIS
 
State Representative - District 145
Rick FrancisREPPERRYVILLE
Mike LindleyDEMGLENALLEN
 
State Representative - District 146
Barry D. HovisREPWHITEWATER
 
State Representative - District 147
John VossREPCAPE GIRARDEAU
Wayne WallingfordREPCAPE GIRARDEAU
Andy LeightonDEMCAPE GIRARDEAU
 
State Representative - District 148
Will Perry REPSCOTT CITY
Jamie BurgerREPBENTON
 
State Representative - District 149
Don RoneREPPORTAGEVILLE
 
State Representative - District 150
Andrew McDanielREPDEERING
Jeff McCormickREPKENNETT
 
State Representative - District 151
Herman MorseREPDEXTER
 
State Representative - District 152
Hardy BillingtonREPPOPLAR BLUFF
 
State Representative - District 153
Larry KimbrowREPPOPLAR BLUFF
Jack (Skip) JohnsonREPGATEWOOD
Darrell AtchisonREPWILLIAMSVILLE
 
State Representative - District 154
David Paul EvansREPWEST PLAINS
 
State Representative - District 155
Joe CombsREPBRADLEYVILLE
Travis SmithREPWEST PLAINS
Mike LindDEMTHORNFIELD
 
State Representative - District 156
Karen BestREPBRANSON
Brian H. SeitzREPBRANSON
Dale SpeelmanDEMBRANSON
 
State Representative - District 157
Nathan BowenREPPIERCE CITY
Wally LongREPMOUNT VERNON
Mitch BoggsREPLA RUSSELL
 
State Representative - District 158
Scott CuppsREPSHELL KNOB
Brenda McKinneyDEMSELIGMAN
 
State Representative - District 159
Mark BartleyREPPINEVILLE
Dirk DeatonREPNOEL
 
State Representative - District 160
Ben BakerREPNEOSHO
Angela ThomasDEMNEOSHO
 
State Representative - District 161
Lane RobertsREPJOPLIN
Elizabeth LundstrumDEMJOPLIN
 
State Representative - District 162
Bob BromleyREPCARL JUNCTION
 
State Representative - District 163
Cody SmithREPCARTHAGE
Aaron HaileyDEMCARTHAGE

Notes

Source: Secretary of State's office.

The order of candidate names is based first on party and then by a random number assigned to each candidate that will determine the ballot order.